Telp: (0549) 23770, 23771 , Fax: (0549) 23771 Email: ortal@kutaitimurkab.go.id
NOBAGIANPNSPTT/TK2DJMLTTL
PWGOLONGANJMLPWS2S1DIIIDISLTASLTPSD
IIIIIIIVPNS
1Sekda, Assisten5----55---------05
2Staf Ahli4----44---------04
3Staf TU Staf Ahli2----22---------02
4Perlengkapan298-18181371912-121-18--3168
5Umum dan Protokol4826-41321746344-3233645-107181
6Keuangan2814-1427142188-102-14--2668
7Org. & Tatalaksana127-7111191215-6-219--2746
8Humas1512-9171271212-11--13--2451
9Sosial151011211125141113-120--2550
10Perekonomian1312-618125411-4-110--1540
11Hukum77-311-1467-9--31-1327
12Pemerintahan1710-718227611-71-9--1744
13Pembangunan129-128121117-8217--1839
14Otonomi Daerah76-57113189-81-18--2740
15SDA56-28111714-8319--2132
16Pengmbngn Masyarakat107-88117919-111-16--2845
JUMLAH229134114419424363199180111813920460379742
363379

Berita